azgop

Election Results

Use the buttons below to open or close election results in each race type. Multiple options can be open together, scroll down for all races.

 |  |  | 

 

President  
Donald Trump Trailing
U.S. Senate  
Martha McSally Trailing
U.S. House - District 1   
Tiffany Shedd Trailing
U.S. House - District 2  
Brandon Martin Trailing
U.S. House - District 3  
Daniel Wood Trailing
U.S. House - District 4   
Paul Gosar Winning
U.S. House - District 5  
Andy Biggs Winning
U.S. House - District 6  
David Schweikert Winning
U.S. House - District 7  
Joshua Barnett Trailing
U.S. House - District 8  
Debbie Lesko Winning
U.S. House - District 9  
Dave Giles Trailing

 

Arizona Corporation Commission  
Lea Marquez Peterson Winning
Jim O'Connor Winning
Eric Sloan Trailing

 

Arizona Senate - Legislative District 1  
Karen Elizabeth Fann Winning
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 2  
Mark Workman Trailing
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 4  
Traivs Angry Trailing
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 5  
Sonny Borrelli Winning
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 6  
Wendy Rogers Winning
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 8  
T.J. Shope Winning
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 10  
Justine Wadsack Trailing
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 11  
Vince Leach Winning
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 12  
Warren Petersen Winning
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 13  
Sine Kerr Winning
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 14  
David Gowan Winning
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 15  
Nancy Barto Winning
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 16  
Kelly Townsend Winning
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 17  
J.D. Mesnard Winning
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 18  
Suzanne Sharer Trailing
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 20  
Paul Boyer Winning
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 21  
Rick Gray Winning
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 22  
David Livingston Winning
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 23  
Michelle Ugenti-Rita Winning
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 24  
Ray Michaels Trailing
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 25  
Tyler Pace Winning
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 26  
Jae Chin Trailing
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 27  
Garland Shreves Trailing
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 28  
Kate Brophy McGee Trailing
Arizona Senate - Legislative District 29  
John Wilson Trailing

 

Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 1  
Judy Burges Winning
Quang Nguyen Winning
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 2  
Deborach McEwen Trailing
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 4  
Joel John Winning
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 5  
Regina Cobb Winning
Leo Biasiucci Winning
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 6  
Walt Blackman Winning
Brenda Barton Winning
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 7  
Jim Parks Trailing
David Peelman Trailing
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 8  
David Cook Winning
Frank Pratt Winning
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 9  
Brendan Lyons Trailing
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 10  
Michael Hicks Trailing
Mabelle Gummere Trailing
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 11  
Bret Roberts Winning
Mark Finchem Winning
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 12  
Travis Grantham Winning
Jake Hoffman Winning
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 13  
Tim Dunn Winning
Joanne Osborne Winning
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 14  
Gail Griffin Winning
Becky Nutt Winning
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 15  
Steve Kaiser Winning
Justin Wilmeth Winning
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 16  
Jacqueline Parker Winning
John Fillmore Winning
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 17  
Jeff Weninger Winning
Liz Harris Trailing
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 18  
Bob Robson Trailing
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 20  
Shawnna Bolick Winning
Anthony Kern Trailing
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 21  
Beverly Pingerelli Winning
Kevin Payne Winning
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 22  
Ben Toma Winning
Frank Carroll Winning
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 23  
John Kavanagh Winning
Joseph Chaplik Winning
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 24  
Robyn Cushman Trailing
David Alger Trailing
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 25  
Michelle Udall Winning
Rusty Bowers Winning
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 26  
Marcus Sifuentes Trailing
Bill Loughrige Trailing
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 27  
Tatiana Peña Trailing
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 28  
Jana Jackson Trailing
Ken Bowers Trailing
Arizona House of Representatives - Legislative District 29  
Billy Bragg Trailing
Helen Fokszanskyj-Conti Trailing